Zoup Series #2

date: Sun Jul 19th - location: Zephyr Cove - players: 59 - rounds: 1 - par: 54
-
Player (59) Division Score Points Start Tag Tag
(T-1) Paul Azevedo Open 50 57.5
(T-1) Jeff Parks Open Grand Masters 50 57.5
(T-1) Paul Piper Open 50 57.5
(T-1) Dann Turner Open 50 57.5
(T-5) Dylan Quintana Open 51 54.0
(T-5) Cody Cruz Open 51 54.0
(T-5) Jay Gordon Open Masters 51 54.0
(8) Sammy Garcia Open 52 52.0
(T-9) jesse mejorado Intermediate 53 50.5
(T-9) Nate Kallenbach Open 53 50.5
(T-11) Jimmy Ruger Advanced Grand Masters 54 47.5
(T-11) Wesley Haskell Open 54 47.5
(T-11) Andrew Wagner Intermediate 54 47.5
(T-11) Spanky Edwards Open 54 47.5
(T-15) Benjamin Golden Intermediate 55 43.5
(T-15) Jeromy Williams Open Grand Masters 55 43.5
(T-15) Keith Lucas Open 55 43.5
(T-15) Josh Day Open 55 43.5
(T-19) Josh Ewing Open 56 37.0
(T-19) Evan Boucher Advanced 56 37.0
(T-19) George Best Advanced 56 37.0
(T-19) Collin Hupp Advanced Grand Masters 56 37.0
(T-19) Eric Engle Advanced 56 37.0
(T-19) Shawn Igoe Open Masters 56 37.0
(T-19) Derek Johnson Open 56 37.0
(T-19) Dave Malo Open Grand Masters 56 37.0
(T-19) Craig Moore Open 56 37.0
(T-28) Johnny Meserva Advanced 57 30.5
(T-28) Dan Thrift Advanced Grand Masters 57 30.5
(T-28) Ryan Zaczek Advanced 57 30.5
(T-28) Russ Wey Advanced Grand Masters 57 30.5
(T-32) Arjang Mirzadegan Open Grand Masters 58 27.0
(T-32) Scott Prescott Advanced Grand Masters 58 27.0
(T-32) Lance Hoagland Open 58 27.0
(35) David Salazar Advanced Masters 59 25.0
(T-36) Chris Rehn Advanced Masters 60 23.0
(T-36) Joe Jeffries Open 60 23.0
(T-36) Alex Tyler Intermediate 60 23.0
(T-39) Justin Ruger Advanced 61 19.5
(T-39) Brent Struve Advanced 61 19.5
(T-39) Matthew Matlock Intermediate 61 19.5
(T-39) Dan Walsh Advanced Grand Masters 61 19.5
(T-43) Nate Buffa Intermediate 62 16.0
(T-43) Matthias West Advanced 62 16.0
(T-43) Jeremiah Johnson Intermediate 62 16.0
(46) Jace Tillman Intermediate 63 14.0
(T-47) David Cruz Advanced Grand Masters 64 12.5
(T-47) Mike Dulinawka Intermediate 64 12.5
(T-49) Hunter Cruz Intermediate 65 10.0
(T-49) Greg Voss Recreational 65 10.0
(T-49) Jesse McGannon Recreational 65 10.0
(52) Mellisa Carbiener Womens 66 8.0
(T-53) Uno Stolt Advanced Grand Masters 67 6.0
(T-53) Jeff Lane Recreational 67 6.0
(T-53) Hunter Paulson Recreational 67 6.0
(56) Landyn Lane Junior 70 4.0
(57) David Case Advanced Grand Masters 71 3.0
(58) Will Cain Recreational 72 2.0
(59) Rebecca Duffy Womens 76 1.0